AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 21R9929-AO

AddOn IBM 21R9929 Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC) Addon Ibm 21R9929 Compat Sfp Mmf Trnscvr
$48.27
AddOn IBM 21R9929 Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

  • Addon Ibm 21R9929 Compat Sfp Mmf Trnscvr