AddOn - Network Upgrades QSFP+ Optic Network Cable

AddOn - Network Upgrades QSFP+ Optic Network Cable

: Add-onputer Peripherals, L

: 10314-AO

AddOn Extreme Networks 10314 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m) Excellent Quality. Great Gift Idea. Satisfaction Ensured. Produced with the highest grade materials Great for everyday use.
$750.42
AddOn Extreme Networks 10314 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

  • Excellent Quality.
  • Great Gift Idea.
  • Satisfaction Ensured.
  • Produced with the highest grade materials
  • Great for everyday use.