AddOn - Network Upgrades QSFP+ Network Cable

AddOn - Network Upgrades QSFP+ Network Cable

: AddOncomputer.com

: 10317-AO

AddOn Extreme Networks 10317 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m) 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ F/EXTREME
$1,157.18
AddOn Extreme Networks 10317 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m)

  • 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ F/EXTREME