AddOn Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network

AddOn Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network

: Add On

: 10052H-AO

Addon Extreme Networks 10052H Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm, 10Km, Lc, Dom, Rugged) Addon Extreme Networks 10052h Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom, Rugged) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work
$61.33
Addon Extreme Networks 10052H Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm, 10Km, Lc, Dom, Rugged)

  • Addon Extreme Networks 10052h Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom, Rugged) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work