AddOn Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 10320-AO

this Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible 40gbase-lr4 Qsfp+ Transceiver Operates At 1270-1330nm Over Single-mode Fiber, With A Maximum Reach Of 10km Connected Via A Lc Connector, Built To Meet Or Exceed The Oem's Specifications, And Comply With Msa (multi-source Agreement) Standards. All Products Are 100% Functionally Tested, And Are Guaranteed Compatible.our...
$1,654.47
this Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible 40gbase-lr4 Qsfp+ Transceiver Operates At 1270-1330nm Over Single-mode Fiber, With A Maximum Reach Of 10km Connected Via A Lc Connector, Built To Meet Or Exceed The Oem's Specifications, And Comply With Msa (multi-source Agreement) Standards. All Products Are 100% Functionally Tested, And Are Guaranteed Compatible.our Transceivers (gbic, Sfp, Sfp+, X2, Xfp And Xenpak) Are 100% Compliant With Their Designed Networking Application, And Are Factory Programed With Oem Specific Configuration Data Required For Seamless Networking Compliance. These Transceivers Initialize And Perform Identically To The Oem Transceivers And Can Be Mixed And Deployed With Other Oem Or 3rd Party Transceivers, For Outstanding Network Performance.we Offer A Complete Line Of Oem Compatible Network Transceiver Modules. Now You Have A Cost Effective Solution To Your Network Upgrade Needs. All Our Products Are Functionally Tested In Their Intended Application; We Guarantee Our Product Will Work Right The First Time.

  • EXTREME QSFP+ 10KM LR4 LC 10320