AddOn Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 10309-AO

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L 10309-Ao Addon 10Gbase-Er Sfp+ 40Km F/Extreme A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
$874.86
Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L 10309-Ao Addon 10Gbase-Er Sfp+ 40Km F/Extreme

  • A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
  • A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
  • A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
  • A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
  • A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L