ADDON EXTREME NETWORKS 10301 C

ADDON EXTREME NETWORKS 10301 C

: Add On

: 10301-AO

Manufacturer: ADDON Part: 10301-AO UPC: 821455031872 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: AddOn Extreme 10301 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver AddOn Extreme 10301 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850...
$244.48
Manufacturer: ADDON Part: 10301-AO UPC: 821455031872 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: AddOn Extreme 10301 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver AddOn Extreme 10301 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm Product Description AddOn Extreme 10301 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 10GBase-SR Optical Wave Length 850 nm Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Max Transfer Distance 984 ftExtended Specifications General Device Type SFP+ transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type 10GBase-SR Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Wave Length 850 nm Max Transfer Distance 984 ft Expansion / Connectivity Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode x 2 Compatible Slots 1 x SFP+

  • AddOn
  • 10301-AO
  • NETWORKING