Addon Extreme 10056H Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr

Addon Extreme 10056H Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr

: Add On

: 10056H-AO

AddOn Extreme Networks 10056H Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged) Compatible OEM: Extreme Networks Compatible With OEM Part Number(s): 10056H Connector: LC DOM: DOM Environment: Rugged
$91.23
AddOn Extreme Networks 10056H Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

  • Compatible OEM: Extreme Networks
  • Compatible With OEM Part Number(s): 10056H
  • Connector: LC
  • DOM: DOM
  • Environment: Rugged