AddOn Calix 105167 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Calix 105167 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

: Add On

: 105167-AO

AddOn Calix 105167 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) Addon Calix 105167 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-zr Xfp Transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 80km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible
$1,772.63
AddOn Calix 105167 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

  • Addon Calix 105167 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-zr Xfp Transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 80km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible