AddOn Calix 100-01671-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Calix 100-01671-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

: Add On

: 100-01671-C-AO

AddOn Calix 100-01671-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM) Addon Calix 100-01671-c Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-bx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1490nmtx/1310nmrx, 40km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible
$147.08
AddOn Calix 100-01671-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

  • Addon Calix 100-01671-c Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-bx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1490nmtx/1310nmrx, 40km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible