AddOn Calix 100-01663 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Calix 100-01663 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

: Add On

: 100-01663-AO

AddOn Calix 100-01663 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) Addon Calix 100-01663 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-ex Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 40km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible
$70.61
AddOn Calix 100-01663 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

  • Addon Calix 100-01663 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-ex Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 40km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible