AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

: AddOncomputer.com

: 10G-SFPP-ER-AO

Brocade 10GSFPPER Compatible 10GBaseER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) 1 x 10GBase-ER ER
$1,209.28
Brocade 10GSFPPER Compatible 10GBaseER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

  • 1 x 10GBase-ER
  • ER