Addon Adtran Comp Sfp Bx 80Km Taa Xcvr

Addon Adtran Comp Sfp Bx 80Km Taa Xcvr

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 1442140G-BX54-AO

AddOn AdTran Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM) Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-BXMaximum Dat
$263.04
AddOn AdTran Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

  • Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-BXMaximum Dat