Addon Adtran 1200481E1 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Bx Sfp Transceiver (Smf

Addon Adtran 1200481E1 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Bx Sfp Transceiver (Smf

: Add On

: 1200481E1-BXD-AO

AddOn AdTran 1200481E1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) Addon Sfp Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-bx Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-bx - Hot-swappable
$162.69
AddOn AdTran 1200481E1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • Addon Sfp Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-bx Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-bx - Hot-swappable