AddOn AddOn 10m Extreme Compatible SFP+ AOC

AddOn AddOn 10m Extreme Compatible SFP+ AOC

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 10307-AOC-AO

Manufacturer: ADDON Part: 10307-AOC-AO UPC: 821455087640 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: AddOn 10m Extreme Compatible SFP+ AOC AddOn 10m Extreme Compatible SFP+ AOC - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - fiber optic - active Product Description AddOn 10m Extreme...
$128.23
Manufacturer: ADDON Part: 10307-AOC-AO UPC: 821455087640 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: AddOn 10m Extreme Compatible SFP+ AOC AddOn 10m Extreme Compatible SFP+ AOC - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - fiber optic - active Product Description AddOn 10m Extreme Compatible SFP+ AOC - network cable - 33 ft Type Network cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Features Active cable (signal regeneration) Length 33 ft Connector 1 x SFP+ Connector (Second End) 1 x SFP+ OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Extreme Networks 10307-AOC Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warrantyExtended Specifications General Network Cable Type Network cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Features Active cable (signal regeneration) Length 33 ft Connectivity Connector 1 x SFP+ Connector (Second End) 1 x SFP+ Miscellaneous OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Extreme Networks 10307-AOC Compliant Standards MSA Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty

  • Addon Extreme Networks 10307-Aoc Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Aoc Sfp+ To Sf