Addon 40G-QSFP-LR4-AO 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ LC F/BROCADE 1270-1330NM SMF 100% COM

Addon 40G-QSFP-LR4-AO 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ LC F/BROCADE 1270-1330NM SMF 100% COM

: Add-onputer Peripherals, L

: 40G-QSFP-LR4-AO

AddOn Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Compatible OEM - Brocade Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) - 40G-QSFP-LR4 Connector - LC DOM - DOM Form Type - QSFP+
$1,616.58
AddOn Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • Compatible OEM - Brocade
  • Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) - 40G-QSFP-LR4
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - DOM
  • Form Type - QSFP+