Addon 1M Dell Comp 10Gb Aoc Dac

Addon 1M Dell Comp 10Gb Aoc Dac

: Add On

: 332-1665-AOC-AO

AddOn Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 1m) 332-1665-AOC-AO
$89.90
AddOn Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 1m)

  • 332-1665-AOC-AO