Add-onputer Peripherals L Enterasys 10gbase-lr-xenpak Compatible 10gbase-lr Xenpak Transceiver (s

Add-onputer Peripherals L Enterasys 10gbase-lr-xenpak Compatible 10gbase-lr Xenpak Transceiver (s

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK-AO

AddOn Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) Addon Enterasys 10Gbase-Lr-Xenpak Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Lr Xenpak Tra
$340.82
AddOn Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

  • Addon Enterasys 10Gbase-Lr-Xenpak Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Lr Xenpak Tra