Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Rugge 1fg71 Compatible 1000base-lx Gbic Transceiver (smf

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Rugge 1fg71 Compatible 1000base-lx Gbic Transceiver (smf

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 1FG71-AO

AddOn RuggedCom 1FG71 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC) RUGGEDCOM GBIC 10KM LX SC 1FG71
$53.40
AddOn RuggedCom 1FG71 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

  • RUGGEDCOM GBIC 10KM LX SC 1FG71