Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Hp 0231a41g Compatible 10gbase-zr Xfp Transceiver (smf 1550nm 8

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Hp 0231a41g Compatible 10gbase-zr Xfp Transceiver (smf 1550nm 8

: Add-onputer Peripherals, L

: 0231A41G-AO

AddOn HP 0231A41G Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) HP 0231A41G COMP 10GBASE-ZR XFP
$2,744.56
AddOn HP 0231A41G Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

  • HP 0231A41G COMP 10GBASE-ZR XFP