Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Extreme Networks 10064 Compatible 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver (sm

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Extreme Networks 10064 Compatible 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver (sm

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 10064-AO

AddOn Extreme Networks 10064 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC) EXTREME SFP 120KM ZX LC 10064
$186.02
AddOn Extreme Networks 10064 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

  • EXTREME SFP 120KM ZX LC 10064