Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Brocade 10g-xnpk-er Compatible 10gbase-er Xenpak Transceiver

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Brocade 10g-xnpk-er Compatible 10gbase-er Xenpak Transceiver

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 10G-XNPK-ER-AO

AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM) BROCADE 10G-XNPK-ER COMP 10GB
$1,589.76
AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

  • BROCADE 10G-XNPK-ER COMP 10GB