Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon 2m Lc Os1 Yellow Patch Cable

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon 2m Lc Os1 Yellow Patch Cable

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 15454-LC-LC-2=-AO

This is a 2m Cisco 15454-LC-LC-2= Compatible LC (male) to LC (male) yellow simplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuatio 2M SMF SIMPLEX LC/LC OS1 COMP
$15.15
This is a 2m Cisco 15454-LC-LC-2= Compatible LC (male) to LC (male) yellow simplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuatio

  • 2M SMF SIMPLEX LC/LC OS1 COMP