Add-onputer Peripherals, L 10G-SFP-LR-AO Addon Myr 10g-sfp-lr Compat Trnscvr

Add-onputer Peripherals, L 10G-SFP-LR-AO Addon Myr 10g-sfp-lr Compat Trnscvr

: Add-onputer Peripherals, L

: 10G-SFP-LR-AO

myricom 10g-sfp-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc). An Myricom Sfp+ Transceiver That Operates At 1310nm Over Single-mode Fiber, With A Maximum Reach Of 10km Connected Via A Lc Connector. This Myricom Compatible Sfp+ Transceiver Has Been Programmed, Uniquely Serialized, And Data-traffic And Application Tested To Ensure It...
$453.55
myricom 10g-sfp-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc). An Myricom Sfp+ Transceiver That Operates At 1310nm Over Single-mode Fiber, With A Maximum Reach Of 10km Connected Via A Lc Connector. This Myricom Compatible Sfp+ Transceiver Has Been Programmed, Uniquely Serialized, And Data-traffic And Application Tested To Ensure It Is 100% Compliant And Functional. Our Sfp+ Transceiver Will Initialize And Perform Identically To Myricom's Transceiver And Is Built To Meet Or Exceed Myricom's Specifications, And Comply With Msa (multi-source Agreement) Standards. The Actual Part Shipped May Have A Different Part Number, But Will Be Functionally Identical And 100% Compatible. Trade Agreements Act (taa) Versions Of This Part Are Available.

  • Addon Myricom 10G-Sfp-Lr Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver (S