Add-onputer Peripherals, L 10125-AO Extreme Networks XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ZR

Add-onputer Peripherals, L 10125-AO Extreme Networks XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ZR

: Add-onputer Peripherals, L

: 10125-AO

AddOn Extreme Networks 10125 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) Compatible OEM - Extreme Networks Connector - LC DOM - DOM Form Type - XFP HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50
$2,800.80
AddOn Extreme Networks 10125 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

  • Compatible OEM - Extreme Networks
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - DOM
  • Form Type - XFP
  • HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50