Add-onputer Peripherals, L 10071-AO 10 pack of Extreme Networks SFP Transceivers Provides 1000Base-SX

Add-onputer Peripherals, L 10071-AO 10 pack of Extreme Networks SFP Transceivers Provides 1000Base-SX

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 10071-AO

AddOn Extreme Networks 10071 Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Compatible OEM - Extreme Networks Connector - LC DOM - Non-DOM Environment - Rugged Form Type - SFP
$419.69
AddOn Extreme Networks 10071 Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

  • Compatible OEM - Extreme Networks
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - Non-DOM
  • Environment - Rugged
  • Form Type - SFP