Add-onputer Peripherals, L 10063-AO Extreme Networks SFP Transceiver Provides 100Base-FX

Add-onputer Peripherals, L 10063-AO Extreme Networks SFP Transceiver Provides 100Base-FX

: Add-onputer Peripherals, L

: 10063-AO

AddOn Extreme Networks 10063 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) Compatible OEM - Extreme Networks Connector - LC DOM - Non-DOM Form Type - SFP HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50
$41.40
AddOn Extreme Networks 10063 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

  • Compatible OEM - Extreme Networks
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - Non-DOM
  • Form Type - SFP
  • HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50