Add-on-computer Peripherals L Ibm 45w1218 Compatible 8 Pack 8gbs Fibre Channel Lw Sfp+ Transceive

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Ibm 45w1218 Compatible 8 Pack 8gbs Fibre Channel Lw Sfp+ Transceive

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 45W1218-AO

AddOn IBM 45W1218 Compatible TAA Compliant 8 Pack 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) Addon Ibm 45W1218 Compatible Taa Compliant 8 Pack 8Gbs Fibre Channel Lw Sfp+ Tra
$2,725.40
AddOn IBM 45W1218 Compatible TAA Compliant 8 Pack 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

  • Addon Ibm 45W1218 Compatible Taa Compliant 8 Pack 8Gbs Fibre Channel Lw Sfp+ Tra