Add-on-computer Peripherals L Extreme Networks 10gbase-bx Xfp Transceiver (smf 1330nmtx/1270nmrx

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Extreme Networks 10gbase-bx Xfp Transceiver (smf 1330nmtx/1270nmrx

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 10140-BX-D-AO

AddOn Extreme Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM) EXTREME XFP 40KM BX LC XCVR
$654.78
AddOn Extreme Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

  • EXTREME XFP 40KM BX LC XCVR