Add-on-computer Peripherals L Calix 100-01510-c-bxd-40 Compatible 10gbase-bx Sfp+ Transceiver (s

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Calix 100-01510-c-bxd-40 Compatible 10gbase-bx Sfp+ Transceiver (s

: Add On

: 100-01510-C-BXD-40-AO

AddOn Calix 100-01510-C-BXD-40 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM) Addon Calix 100-01510-c-bxd-40 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-bx Sfp+ Transceiver (smf, 1330nmtx/1270nmrx, 40km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible
$688.24
AddOn Calix 100-01510-C-BXD-40 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

  • Addon Calix 100-01510-c-bxd-40 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-bx Sfp+ Transceiver (smf, 1330nmtx/1270nmrx, 40km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible