Add-on-computer Peripherals L Alcatel-lucent 3he05036aa Compatible 10gbase-er Sfp+ Transceiver (s

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Alcatel-lucent 3he05036aa Compatible 10gbase-er Sfp+ Transceiver (s

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 3HE05036AA-AO

alcatel-lucent 3he05036aa Compatible 10gbase-er Sfp+ Transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 40km, Lc). A 100% Alcatel-lucent Compatible Sfp+ Transceiver That Operates At 1550nm Over Single-mode Fiber, With A Maximum Reach Of 40km Connected Via A Lc Connector. This Alcatel-lucent Sfp+ Transceiver Is 100% Compliant With Its Designed Networking Application, And Is Factory Programed...
$866.05
alcatel-lucent 3he05036aa Compatible 10gbase-er Sfp+ Transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 40km, Lc). A 100% Alcatel-lucent Compatible Sfp+ Transceiver That Operates At 1550nm Over Single-mode Fiber, With A Maximum Reach Of 40km Connected Via A Lc Connector. This Alcatel-lucent Sfp+ Transceiver Is 100% Compliant With Its Designed Networking Application, And Is Factory Programed With Alcatel-lucent Specific Configuration Data Required For Seamless Networking Integration. This Sfp+ Transceiver Will Initialize And Perform Identically To Alcatel-lucent's Transceiver And Is Built To Meet Or Exceed Alcatel-lucent's Specifications, And Comply With Msa (multi-source Agreement) Standards. The Actual Part Shipped May Have A Different Part Number, But Will Be Functionally Identical And 100% Compatible. Trade Agreements Act (taa) Versions Of This Part Are Available.

  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ F/ALCATEL SMF