Add-on-computer Peripherals L Alcatel-lucent 1ab187280029 Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Alcatel-lucent 1ab187280029 Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 1AB187280029-AO

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 1AB187280029 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, Rugged) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible1000BASE-LX SFP F/ALCATEL
$69.55
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 1AB187280029 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, Rugged) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

  • 1000BASE-LX SFP F/ALCATEL