Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Extreme Networks 10059 Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Transceiver

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Extreme Networks 10059 Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Transceiver

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 10059-AO

AddOn Extreme Networks 10059 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatibleEXTREME SFP 20KM BX LC 10059
$166.71
AddOn Extreme Networks 10059 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

  • EXTREME SFP 20KM BX LC 10059