Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Extreme Networks 10058 Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Transceiver

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Extreme Networks 10058 Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Transceiver

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 10058-AO

AddOn Extreme Networks 10058 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC) EXTREME SFP 20KM BX LC 10058
$164.04
AddOn Extreme Networks 10058 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

  • EXTREME SFP 20KM BX LC 10058