Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Calix 100-01667-c Compat Trnscvr

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Calix 100-01667-c Compat Trnscvr

: Add On

: 100-01667-C-AO

AddOn Calix 100-01667-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) Addon Calix 100-01667-c Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-bx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1490nmtx/1310nmrx, 10km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible
$92.49
AddOn Calix 100-01667-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • Addon Calix 100-01667-c Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-bx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1490nmtx/1310nmrx, 10km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible