Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Calix 100-01666-c Compat Trnscvr

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Calix 100-01666-c Compat Trnscvr

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 100-01666-C-AO

AddOn Calix 100-01666-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatibleCALIX SFP 10KM BX 100-01666-C
$86.77
AddOn Calix 100-01666-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

  • CALIX SFP 10KM BX 100-01666-C