Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Calix 100-01665 Compat Lc Trnscvr

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Calix 100-01665 Compat Lc Trnscvr

: Add On

: 100-01665-AO

AddOn Calix 100-01665 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC) Addon Calix 100-01665 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 120km, Lc) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible
$323.37
AddOn Calix 100-01665 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

  • Addon Calix 100-01665 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 120km, Lc) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible