ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS 10M CISCO TO DELL SFP+ DAC

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS 10M CISCO TO DELL SFP+ DAC

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

: 130-0016-00-AO

AddOn Cisco to Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) Addon Cisco To Dell Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-aoc Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm; Mmf; 10m) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed To Work
$53.47
AddOn Cisco to Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

  • Addon Cisco To Dell Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-aoc Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm; Mmf; 10m) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed To Work