Add-On Computer Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (10G-SFPP-LR-AO)

Add-On Computer Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (10G-SFPP-LR-AO)

: Add-On Computer Products

: 10G-SFPP-LR-AO

AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) 10GBASE-LR SMF SFP+ F/BROCADE 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE
$452.30
AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • 10GBASE-LR SMF SFP+ F/BROCADE
  • 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE