Add-on Computer 459007-B21-AO 10gbase-Lrm X2 Mmf F / Cisco 1310nm 220m 100% Compatible 459007B21AO

Add-on Computer 459007-B21-AO 10gbase-Lrm X2 Mmf F / Cisco 1310nm 220m 100% Compatible 459007B21AO

: AddOncomputer.com

: 459007-B21-AO

AddOn HP 459007-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM X2 Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, SC, DOM) 1 x 10GBase-LRM LRM
$458.15
AddOn HP 459007-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM X2 Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, SC, DOM)

  • 1 x 10GBase-LRM
  • LRM