Add-on Computer 320-5164-AO 10gbase-Sr Xfp Mmf Lc F / Dell 850nm 300m 100% Compatible 3205164AO

Add-on Computer 320-5164-AO 10gbase-Sr Xfp Mmf Lc F / Dell 850nm 300m 100% Compatible 3205164AO

: Add On

: 320-5164-AO

AddOn Dell 320-5164 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Product Name: 320-5164-AO XFP Transceiver Module| Marketing Information: Add-Ons XFP transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Tran Marketing Information:...
$249.22
AddOn Dell 320-5164 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

  • Product Name: 320-5164-AO XFP Transceiver Module| Marketing Information: Add-Ons XFP transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Tran
  • Marketing Information: All our XFP Transceivers are compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ensuring compatibility with a wide range of networking equipment. Select your choice or Copper or Fiber versions that support Fast Ethernet and Gigabi
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network| Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR| Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet| Compatibility: MSA Compliant| Compatibility: Dell PowerConnect Servers| Compatibility: