ACP Lc Smf Sfp 1000LX Dom 1310NM 10KM 100% IBM Compatible

ACP Lc Smf Sfp 1000LX Dom 1310NM 10KM 100% IBM Compatible

: ACP

: 45W2816-AO

AddOn IBM 45W2816 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) IBM SFP 10KM LX LC XCVR 45W2816 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC
$54.33
AddOn IBM 45W2816 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • IBM SFP 10KM LX LC XCVR 45W2816
  • COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC