ACP Lc MMf Xfp 10000SR Dom 850NM 300M 100% IBM Compatible

ACP Lc MMf Xfp 10000SR Dom 850NM 300M 100% IBM Compatible

: ACP

: 45W2810-AO

AddOn IBM 45W2810 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) IBM XFP 300M SR LC XCVR 45W2810 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC
$243.44
AddOn IBM 45W2810 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

  • IBM XFP 300M SR LC XCVR 45W2810
  • COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC