ACP 10GBLR Xfp for hp 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed HP Procurve Compatible

ACP 10GBLR Xfp for hp 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed HP Procurve Compatible

: ACP

: 443757-B21-AO

AddOn HP 443757-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) HP XFP 10KM LR LC 443757-B21 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC
$458.09
AddOn HP 443757-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • HP XFP 10KM LR LC 443757-B21
  • COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC