10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

: Axiom

: 407-BBON-AX

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER.10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER Axiom 10gbase-lrm Sfp+ Transceiver For Dell - 407-bbon - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10gbase-lrm - Optical Fiber1310 Nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-lrm - 10 Gbit/s
$320.48
10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER.10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

  • Axiom 10gbase-lrm Sfp+ Transceiver For Dell - 407-bbon - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10gbase-lrm - Optical Fiber1310 Nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-lrm - 10 Gbit/s