10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM 10KM MMF/SMF ITEMP

10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM 10KM MMF/SMF ITEMP

: ENET - TRANSCEIVERS

: 1442910G1-ENC

Adtran 1442910G1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility GuaranteedOEM PN 1442910G1 10GBASE-LR XFP
$505.30
Adtran 1442910G1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

  • OEM PN 1442910G1 10GBASE-LR XFP