10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM 10KM MMF/SMF ITEMP

10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM 10KM MMF/SMF ITEMP

: ENET - TRANSCEIVERS

: 1442910G1-ENC

Adtran Compatible 1442910G1 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty OEM PN 1442910G1 10GBASE-LR XFP
$510.96
Adtran Compatible 1442910G1 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

  • OEM PN 1442910G1 10GBASE-LR XFP