10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ 1310Nm 10Km Smf Lc

10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ 1310Nm 10Km Smf Lc

: ENET - TRANSCEIVERS

: 10302-ENC

Extreme 10302 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility GuaranteedOEM PN 10302 10GBASE-LR SFP+
$291.75
Extreme 10302 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

  • OEM PN 10302 10GBASE-LR SFP+