10GBASE-BXD XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

10GBASE-BXD XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

: AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC

: 10140-BX-D-AX

Axiom 10GBASE-BXD XFP Transceiver for Extreme - 10140-BX-D - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Simplex 10GBase-BX-D Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX-D - 10 Gbit/s"10GBASE-BXD XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
$512.33
Axiom 10GBASE-BXD XFP Transceiver for Extreme - 10140-BX-D - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Simplex 10GBase-BX-D Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX-D - 10 Gbit/s"

  • 10GBASE-BXD XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR