100BASE-ZX SFP FE PORTS 1550NM 80KM SMF

100BASE-ZX SFP FE PORTS 1550NM 80KM SMF

: ENET - TRANSCEIVERS

: 0231A090-ENC

H3C Compatible 0231A090 - Functionally Identical 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty OEM PN 0231A090 100BASE-ZX SFPE
$177.17
H3C Compatible 0231A090 - Functionally Identical 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

  • OEM PN 0231A090 100BASE-ZX SFPE