100BASE-BXU SFP TX1310NM/RX1550NM 20KM

100BASE-BXU SFP TX1310NM/RX1550NM 20KM

: ENET - TRANSCEIVERS

: 0231A12T-ENC

H3C Compatible 0231A12T - Functionally Identical 100BASE-BXU SFP BiDi Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km DOM Simplex LC Single-mode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty OEM PN 0231A12T 100BASE-BXU SFP
$95.01
H3C Compatible 0231A12T - Functionally Identical 100BASE-BXU SFP BiDi Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km DOM Simplex LC Single-mode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

  • OEM PN 0231A12T 100BASE-BXU SFP